Of te wel- graag half Veenendaal!
Ze lopen wel achter met BAG-bijhouden, veel staat nog op bouwvergunning, terwijl de sateliet al complete gebouwen ziet.
Gedaan. Ik heb ook de weg over de sloot ingetekend, en daarbij aangenomen dat de âSloot de Maatenâ een tunneltje onder de inrit door heeft. Er was op die plaats ook precies een âwaterway=weirâ aanwezig. Enig idee wat daarmee is gebeurd? Ik heb hem overgezet op de nieuwe tunnel, zodat hij op precies dezelfde plaats blijft.
Ps. De verzoeken dienen in het vervolg op het nieuwe forum te worden ingediend.
Along with the neighbouring new office building of Stibbe (Address likely Beethovenstraat), there is a new AkzoNobel office building on Christiaan Neefestraat in Amsterdam South. The second building is still being built and will be completed somewhere in the middle of 2016. The first building is currently finished and will be festively inaugurated on January 4.Simply erecting a square is quite impolite because the shapes of both structures are quite irregular. They are also not yet listed on Bing Maps.
I attempted to import the BAG data using the Linux JOSM editor, but I am inexperienced and the print is too small for me. So Iâm asking for your assistance.