Looking at the map data, I see you have tried to map it, but you have done so twice, once as a point <http://www.openstreetmap.org/node/3917976899> and once as an area <http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/388615222>, and you haven’t given a main tag to either of these, so they are unlikely to appear on any rendered map. You should only have either a point or an area, and if the area information is valid, the area is generally better.
The main tag on the node should be place=*, possibly place=village, or place=hamlet, but the exact rules vary from country to country and depend on the size.
The main tag on the area will depend on whether this is the official boundary for the village for local government purposes, or simply the border of the inhabited area. For the first you should use boundary=administrative, with the correct admin_level tag. For the latter, landuse=residential is likely to be appropriate, but one needs to see it on the ground to be sure. I would not use boundary unless you have got the information from an official source, and you have permission to use it.
You have an addr:city tag which should only be used on individual properties, and should only contain the post town, not the county, state and country.
You have given the primary name in Latin script and included an alternative in Urdu. As noted above, I would be very surprised if the primary name should not have been in Urdu, with the Latin version as name:en.
You’ve got a garbled website tag value, on the area. The whole tag needs removing.
Typically one uses postal_code for larger areas, although I haven’t looked at this in detail outside the UK, which has quite fine grained post codes, and may have multiple ones on one street, often differing from one side to the other.
The county level that appears in the address doesn’t seem to be on the map, but if it was, an is_in tag might be appropriate.
The changeset comments say you are correcting the name, but these appear to be first mappings, and if you are correcting a name, you should not delete and re-add, os the objects should not be at version 1. There is no source given in either the changeset comments, or on the actual features.
You appear to have added, and then removed another area with no main tag, called Govt Primary School, but not mentioned that in the changeset comments.<http://www.openstreetmap.org/way/388612968/history>. If it is a school, it should have had a main tag of amenity=school. Depending on whether you mapped the building or the whole school (e.g. including the school yard), it might also need building=school (if it is just the building). The name appears to be a description, not the actual name. Names should not be used to describe things. Ideally specific tags should be used, but failing that you can use description or note. In an actual name, one should not abbreviate, so I would have expected Government to be spelled out in full. There are other tags you can add to a school to indicate the age range.
Whilst I may appear to have been very critical, that’s mainly because you have jumped in at the deep end. In a country like England, villages would have been mapped very early, but outside of Western Europe, in spite of the widespread availability of the technology needed, it has been difficult to get local people interested in contributing to the map, so I hope that you will continue to contribute. However, it might be better to start at the level where most people start, i.e. mapping individual buildings, and in a place with no residential streets mapped, by mapping and, if appropriate, naming them.